Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Omi Minami

Stats

Birth Name: 南 央美

Age: 50, born 13 July 1968

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yuji Ueda


Photos


Japanese voice actress. She is mostly known for her work in anime and video game roles.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
420 Watched
Rating:
7.3
275 Watched
Rating:
7.4
255 Watched
Rating:
7.4
209 Watched
Rating:
7.5
196 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
81 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
4
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen