Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Odette Juliette Yustman

Age: 37, born 10 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Annable


Lists

196 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
173 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments

Odette Annable Videos

Odette Yustman says, "no more sex" after the UNBORN

1308 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Sexy Swimsuit Moments - Odette Yustman

996 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Odette Yustman in her underwear in The Unborn

517 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

112 votes
58 votes
42 votes
36 votes
31 votes

Description: Odette Annable [ born: Odette Juliette Yustman on May 10, 1985 in Los Angeles, California ] is an actress. She most recently played Samantha Arias / Reign on the CW Series Supergirl (2017-2018), She is also known for playing Dr. Jessica Adams in the on the FOX medical drama House (2011-2012). Her mother, Lydia, is Cuban, and Her father, Victor, is of Italian and French descent, and was born in Bogota, Colombia and raised in Nicaragua. Annable speaks Spanish fluently. Annable graduated from Woodcrest High School in Riverside, California. Originally after graduating, she planned on getting a degree in business finance at Loyo ... (more)
Tags: Actress (17), Gorgeous (13), American (12), Beautiful (12), Hot (11), Female (11), Brunette (11), Pretty (10), Born 1985 (10), Stunning (6), Cute (4), May 10 (4), I Would Do Her (4), 1985 (3), Model (3), Latina (3), Makes The List (3), Tv Show (2), Remarkable (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Transformers (2007)
Rating:
6.5
4226 Watched
2. The Holiday (2006)
Rating:
6.5
2386 Watched
3. Cloverfield (2008)
Rating:
6.4
2325 Watched
Rating:
5.6
2021 Watched
5. The Unborn (2009)
Rating:
5
586 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4241 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2228 Watched
3. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1256 Watched
4. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
804 Watched
Rating:
6.7
280 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 2 days, 7 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 12 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"2 images One doesn't appear in her pictures' page (138 votes)"


RevelationEques posted 2 images 4 days, 2 hours ago

Maverick voted for 7 images [View All] 5 days, 3 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

ouch21 voted for an image 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

romis18 voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

skriss voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Saint June posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

runninlikehell voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 49 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

katia42assier voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 38 images [View All] 3 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months ago

124 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 39 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »