Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Novak ฤokoviฤ‡

Age: 35, born 22 May 1987

Country of origin: Serbia

Currently Residing In: Monaco

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jelena Ristic


Lists

259 votes
Most Valuable Listal Players, sorted by country (44 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 138 comments
148 votes
โ™ซ All you need is love โฃ (47 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
74 votes
Who's Listal's Role Model? (205 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 40 comments
46 votes
Actors In Music Videos (33 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Novak Djokovic Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Novak Djokovic, born May 22, 1987 in Belgrade, Serbia, Yugoslavia, is a Serbian tennis player, currently ranked 3rd in the world on the ATP Tour (as of July 2007.) Djokovic began playing at age four and made his pro debut at 16. His father, Srdjan and mother, Dijana own a pizzeria and pancake restaurant on a mountain in Serbia for the last 15 years. Hisfather, uncle and aunt were all professional skiers and his father was also an excellent soccer player. Originally, his father wanted him to be a soccer player or skier but excelled in tennis at an early age. Djokovic credits his family as inspiration for giving him so much ... (more)
Tags: Tennis (5), Serbian (5), Tennisman (3), Tennis Player (3), ATP (3), Nole (2), Legend (2), Male (2), European (2), Talented (2), Born 1987 (2), Born In 1987 (2), Loser (1), Belgrade (1), Ugly (1), Cute (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
792 Watched
Rating:
6
376 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
225 Watched
Rating:
6.9
199 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
992 Watched
2. Serena (2016)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

yellowhair posted a video 4 months, 2 weeks ago
flover posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a video 11 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Marek voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Marek added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Poll ! The Greatest: vote your best Sport Athlete (22 person items)

" 5 points Marek "


Arizona posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

shotswerefired posted a video 3 years, 6 months ago
sinaia16 posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

sinaia16 posted a video 3 years, 6 months ago
sinaia16 posted 15 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

MA7AMAD added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Best Athletes (24 person items)
AJJ posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

CitizenErased posted 4 images 5 years, 11 months ago

CitizenErased added this to a list 5 years, 12 months ago
ATP Best Players 2017 (29 person items)

"29 Serbia"


CitizenErased added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
AJJ voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

CitizenErased posted a video 6 years, 5 months ago
CitizenErased posted a video 6 years, 5 months ago
AVCK added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
hot tennis men (20 person items)
CitizenErased posted 10 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago

CitizenErased posted a image 6 years, 8 months ago

CitizenErased posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »