Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jelena Ristic

Age: 34, born 17 June 1986

Country of origin: Serbia

Currently Residing In: Italy

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Novak Djokovic


Lists

122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Favorite real-life couples (34 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Sportlerinnen (242 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Djokovic Girlfriend, Jelena Ristic was born in 1986 in Belgrade As the current number-one ranked tennis player in the world, Serbian star Novak Djokovic has been off the market since his career took off in 2005, dating girlfriend Jelena Ristic. Ristic and Djokovic, who have been dating for more than five years, met through, you guessed it, tennis. The couple reportedly met through mutual friends in Serbia, according to the Wide World of Sports. While not much is known about her aside from her studies in finance in Milan, Ristic seems to be Djokovic’s biggest fan, attending all of his games, including his win in the Wimbledo ... (more)
Tags: WAG (1), Tennis Wag (1), Mien (1), Cute (1), Girlfriend (1), Serbian (1), Novak Djokovic (1), Tennis (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Jelena has 2 children:• Stefan Đoković• Tara Đoković"


xxgaming2020 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sportlerinnen (242 person items)
Rock'n'roll voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
blubba85 rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
ciollini voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

lechat voted for an image 4 years ago

Deanmon voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (722 person items)
Deanmon rated this 9/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Beautiful Europe (Serbia) (12 beauty items)