Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nolan Ramsey North

Age: 53, born 31 October 1970

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jill Murray


Lists

38 votes
Characters Of Pretty Little Liars (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
28 votes
Amazing Voice Actors/Actresses (37 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
26 votes
The Evolution of Superman (Animated version) (18 items)
list by nehocb
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
★♥Pretty little Liars Cast♥★ (34 items)
list by Helen
Published 12 years ago 1 comment
8 votes
Favorite Voice Actors and Actresses (40 items)
list by JWR
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Nolan North Videos

Nolan North's Favourite Uncharted Moments

72 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


16 Voices You Didn't Know Nolan North Could Do

67 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Nolan Ramsey North (October 31, 1970 - ) is an American voice actor born in New Haven, Connecticut. He is married to fellow Port Charles actress Jill Murray, and has two children.
Tags: Actor (3), Voice Actor (3), Uncharted (3), American (2), Nathan Drake (2), Scorpio (1), AC Series (1), Young Justice (1), Nightwatcher (1), FFXII (1), Deadpool (1), Raphael (1), Final Fantasy (1), Born 1970 (1), Prolific (1), Male (1), TMNT (1), Superman (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
7
2249 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
5. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1369 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Déjà Vu (2006)
Rating:
6.6
1780 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1207 Watched
3. TMNT (2007)
Rating:
5.9
735 Watched
4. The Wild (2006)
Rating:
4.5
523 Watched
Rating:
6.1
433 Watched




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
I've played a Super... (62 characters items)
browser posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

voiceactors added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
Voice-Actors (30 person items)
voiceactors added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
Video Game Voice Actors (24 person items)
voiceactors added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
English-Voice-Over-Actors (30 person items)
browser posted a video 5 years, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

browser posted a video 7 years, 7 months ago
Rylvan posted 12 images [View All] 7 years, 7 months ago

Rylvan added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
My Man Crushes (20 person items)
SwornShadow added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
browser posted a video 8 years ago
browser posted a video 8 years, 1 month ago
browser posted a video 8 years, 2 months ago
browser posted a video 8 years, 2 months ago
browser posted 6 images [View All] 8 years, 2 months ago