Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nobuyuki Hiyama

Stats

Birth Name: 檜山 修之

Age: 52, born 25 August 1967

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Nobuyuki Hiyama Videos



Photos


Japanese voice actor affiliated with Arts Vision.
Tags: Link (1), Gundam (1), The Legend Of Zelda (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1440 Watched
Rating:
8.3
960 Watched
Rating:
7.1
775 Watched
Rating:
7.4
680 Watched
Rating:
7.8
508 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
121 Watched
Rating:
6.4
107 Watched
Rating:
6.4
81 Watched
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched
Rating:
7.5
49 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen