Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nobunaga Shimazaki

Stats

Birth Name: ๅณถ๏จ‘ ไฟก้•ท, Shimazaki Nobunaga

Age: 33, born 6 December 1988

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

Seiyuus (118 items)
list by Muzui
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos


Japanese voice actor affiliated with Aoni Production. He won the Best Rookie Actor Award at the 7th Seiyu Awards.
Tags: Japanese (1), Gundam (1), Voice Actor (1), Fire Emblem (1), Blazblue (1), Date A Live (1), Active Raid (1), Buddy Complex (1), Tari Tari (1), 18if (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Your Name (2016)
Rating:
7.2
451 Watched
Rating:
3.7
9 Watched
3. Blame! (2017)
Rating:
3.7
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
364 Watched
2. Angel Beats! (2010)
Rating:
6.6
269 Watched
Rating:
7.9
263 Watched
4. Fate/Zero (2011)
Rating:
7.1
187 Watched
Rating:
7.4
122 Watched




Update feed

Muzui added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Seiyuus (118 person items)
boogiepop1989 10 months ago
Leader Vladimir posted 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago

Leader Vladimir 5 years, 5 months ago