Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noah Gideon Segan

Age: 36, born 5 October 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alison Bennett


Lists

5 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Jewish (1), Born In 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House, M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4206 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2506 Watched
3. Breaking Bad (2008)
Rating:
8.8
2280 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1656 Watched
5. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1235 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Looper (2012)
Rating:
7.2
1524 Watched
2. Brick (2006)
Rating:
7.1
824 Watched
Rating:
6.2
704 Watched
4. Fanboys (2009)
Rating:
6.3
529 Watched
Rating:
6.9
409 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen