Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nikolina Constantinova Dobreva

Age: 35, born 9 January 1989

Country of origin: Bulgaria

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Shaun White


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 3 days ago 47 comments
268 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 38 comments
259 votes
Most Valuable Listal Players, sorted by country (44 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 138 comments

Nina Dobrev Videos

Nina Dobrev for Esquire August (2012)

1140 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Nina Dobrev Flare Magazine

1034 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

135 votes
119 votes
117 votes
94 votes
85 votes

Description: Nina Dobrev [born: Nikolina Konstantinova Dobreva on January 9, 1989 in Sofia, Bulgaria] is an actress. Her first acting role was as Mia Jones in the drama series Degrassi: The Next Generation. She later became known for portraying Elena Gilbert and Katherine Pierce, along with two other characters on The CW's supernatural drama series The Vampire Diaries. Dobrev has also appeared in several feature films, including the 2012 coming-of-age drama The Perks of Being a Wallflower, the 2014 action comedy Let's Be Cops, the 2015 horror comedy The Final Girls, the 2017 action thriller XXX: Return of Xander Cage, and the 2017 science ... (more)
Tags: Actress (39), Hot (24), Beautiful (24), Cute (21), Pretty (21), Gorgeous (19), Brunette (18), Female (15), Overrated (13), Born 1989 (13), Bulgarian (10), The Vampire Diaries (10), Stunning (9), Adorable (9), Canadian (8), Brown Eyes (8), Bulgarian-Canadian (8), Lovely (7)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
7
1016 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1480 Watched
2. Chloe (2010)
Rating:
6.3
688 Watched
Rating:
5.2
426 Watched
Rating:
6.7
278 Watched
Rating:
5.1
208 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 13 hours, 52 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (262 person items)

"3 images"


Campagnola voted for 3 images 22 hours, 53 minutes ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 1 day, 2 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 day, 5 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 1 day, 13 hours ago

Xenomorph voted for 4 images 1 day, 18 hours ago

Venticello voted for an image 1 day, 20 hours ago

selsun posted 3 images 2 days, 9 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 9 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 22 hours ago

RevelationEques voted for 3 images 3 days, 7 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 days, 7 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images [View All] 3 days, 23 hours ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 15 images [View All] 6 days, 1 hour ago

Kev64 posted a image 6 days, 3 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 week ago

osho81 voted for 43 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
BrookeEvans posted 4 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
BrookeEvans posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

osho81 voted for 27 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

selsun posted 3 images 1 month ago

BrookeEvans posted 10 images [View All] 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 82 Next »