Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nick Robinson

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas John Robinson

Age: 28, born 22 March 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
20 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 8 months ago
19 votes
People’s Choice Awards 2014 (60 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Actor known for his roles as Ryder Scanlon on ABC Family's Melissa & Joey and Joe Toy in the 2013 film The Kings of Summer. He was cast as Zach Mitchell in the 2015 feature Jurassic World and played Ben Parish in the action film The 5th Wave. He also starred as the title character in Love, Simon.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
637 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jurassic World (2015)
Rating:
6.3
1242 Watched
Rating:
6.3
510 Watched
Rating:
7
228 Watched
4. The 5th Wave (2016)
Rating:
4.8
261 Watched
5. Love, Simon (2018)
Rating:
7.3
198 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Pelagon• Also called Pelasgus, is the son of the river-god Asopus by the naiad Metope, daughter of the river Ladon.• He was brother to Ismenus, Corcyra, Salamis, Aegina, Peirene, Cleone, Thebe, Tanagra, Thespia, Asopis, Sinope, Ornea, Chalcis, Harpina and Ismene.• His sisters were abducted by various gods as punishment for their father's deed. "


viasera added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
children/ teens - boys (10 person items)
concatenation added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
rpg characters of mine (48 person items)
Astrid voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Nicholas John RobinsonAmerican Actor• Croatian;• Swedish;• Danish;• English; "


Alea posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

sluxxycuts added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
Favorite Actors (20 person items)
Alea posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Alea posted 14 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Alea posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

breri added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
smithger added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
smithger added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Handsome Actors under 35 (29 person items)
smithger added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Most promising Actors (45 person items)
smithger added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
SEXY ACTORS (19 person items)
breri added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
HOT ACTORS (39 person items)
matt added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
matt posted 5 images [View All] 5 years ago

matt voted for 11 images [View All] 5 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2018 (50 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

bluemelody voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Met Gala 2018 (160 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

bluemelody voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 6 years ago
Guys I would stare at (101 person items)
kah. posted 4 images 6 years, 5 months ago

youhitt added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Young Hot Celebrities (40 beauty items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 6 years, 12 months ago
AfterElton 2017 Hot 100 (Poll Edition) (36 beauty items)

"Toonhead2102 - 3 points. TOTAL SCORE: 3 POINTS "


matt added this to a list 7 years ago
yreesesfreak added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)
iknowthat posted 2 images 7 years, 9 months ago

MovieCriticGamer added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Audrey voted for 3 images 7 years, 11 months ago