Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas Scott Lachey

Age: 45, born 9 November 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vanessa Minnillo


Lists

553 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 96 comments
37 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Beautiful Celebrity Couples (89 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years ago
15 votes
Famous Scorpios (124 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Nicholas Scott "Nick" Lachey (/ləˈʃeɪ/ lə-SHAY; born November 9, 1973) is an American singer, songwriter, actor, producer and television personality. Lachey rose to fame as the lead singer of the multi-platinum selling boy band 98 Degrees. He later starred in the reality television series Newlyweds: Nick and Jessica with his then-wife, Jessica Simpson. He has released two solo albums, SoulO and What's Left of Me. He is also known for his recurring role as Leslie St. Claire on the television series Charmed. Nick Lachey attended the School for Creative and Performing Arts (SCPA) in the Cincinnati Public School Di ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2048 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1055 Watched
Rating:
6.7
926 Watched
Rating:
5.5
991 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
1746 Watched
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
4.7
124 Watched
4. The Hard Easy (2006)
Rating:
4
4 want to see




Music

Rating:
7
8 own
Rating:
9.5
6 own
Rating:
10
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities Weddings 2011 ♥ (54 person items)

"♥ Nick Lachey & Vanessa Minnillo ♥ "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Dan added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Getting Pied (206 person items)
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Famous People Born in 1973 (39 person items)
Leo added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)