Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas J. Kroll

Age: 46, born 5 June 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

47 votes
Celebrities on Tumblr (40 items)
list by Sasa
Published 13 years ago 22 comments
21 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
18 votes
Vanity Fair Portraits: Tiff 2014 (36 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
GQ Magazine: The Comedy Issues (92 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Funny People (152 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Birthday: June 5 Hometown: Rye, NY Current Residence: Los Angeles, CA ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
5. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
935 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Date Night (2019)
Rating:
6.2
1290 Watched
2. I Love You, Man (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1120 Watched
Rating:
5.2
903 Watched
Rating:
6.1
869 Watched
Rating:
5.6
623 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
471 Watched
Rating:
3.5
187 Watched
3. The League (2009)
Rating:
8.1
107 Watched
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
4.8
6 Watched




Movies written by

1. Adult Beginners (2015)
Rating:
5.2
24 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Hercules Dream Cast (9 movies items)

"Pain!"


cekadidas added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
Tony Awards 2017 (82 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 2 months ago
Met Gala 2017 (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
deigismon posted a image 7 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 10 months ago

iknowthat posted 2 images [View All] 8 years, 3 months ago