Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nicholas Pryor

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas David Probst

Age: 86, born 28 January 1935

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
953 Watched
2. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
6
839 Watched
3. M*A*S*H (1972)
Rating:
7.3
639 Watched
4. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
497 Watched
5. The West Wing (1999)
Rating:
7.6
401 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Airplane! (1980)
Rating:
7.2
1868 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1016 Watched
3. Risky Business (1983)
Rating:
6.1
760 Watched
Rating:
4.9
644 Watched
Rating:
5.9
331 Watched