Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Newton Leroy McPherson

Age: 75, born 17 June 1943

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Callista Bisek


Lists

46 votes
TIME Magazine's Person of the Year (40 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
40 votes
Politicians Who Cheated (28 items)
list by astro_man23
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 8 years ago
7 votes
Celebrities Finger Puppet By Melanie Howard (15 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Newt Gingrich Videos



Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
6793 Watched
3. 13th (2016)
Rating:
7.7
50 Watched
Rating:
8.8
34 Watched
Rating:
6.1
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
7.5
712 Watched
Rating:
8
608 Watched
Rating:
6.4
221 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed


« Prev12 Next »