Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Navlata Rawat

Age: 44, born 5 June 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brawley Bolte


Lists

114 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
96 votes
She-Nerd (23 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
86 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
83 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
My list of Beautiful women (that are not well know (16 items)
list by Kurius
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 7 comments

Photos

26 votes
17 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: Navi Rawat was born Navlata Rawat on June 5, 1977 in Malibu, California. She is an actress, known for Feast (2005), House of Sand and Fog (2003) and Numb3rs (2005). She has been married to Brawley Bolte since 2012. They have one child. Her father is an Uttaranchali Rajput from India and her mother is German. She is a graduate of New York University's Tisch School of the Arts. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (5), Female (4), American (4), Brunette (4), Indian (4), German (3), Born 1977 (3), Hot (2), June 5 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Babe (2), Beautiful (2), Model (2), 24 (2), Cute (2), Bollywood (2), M (1), 1977 (1), So Cute (1), Born In 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2449 Watched
2. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1920 Watched
3. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1842 Watched
4. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1407 Watched
5. Roswell (1999)
Rating:
6.6
783 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
488 Watched
2. Feast (2007)
Rating:
6.1
250 Watched
3. The Collection (2012)
Rating:
6.1
147 Watched
Rating:
5.6
21 Watched
Rating:
7.3
13 Watched




Update feed

Bonecrusher voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

daknuts voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for 19 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 7 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months ago

Knut Gute voted for 41 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Knut Gute voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Bonecrusher voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Knut Gute voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Botzu voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

andyj4077 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

daknuts voted for 4 images 2 years ago

mikel8 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

dume2a voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 37 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 3 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Heroine in Feast "


jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 5 images 3 years, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

lookingglass18 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

psow voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »