Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nathalie Joanne Emmanuel

Age: 35, born 2 March 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alex Lanipekun


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
204 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
193 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Nathalie Emmanuel Videos

How to Date Game of Thronesโ€™ Nathalie Emmanuel

432 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

48 votes
30 votes
26 votes
21 votes
20 votes

Description: Nathalie Joanne Emmanuel (born 2 March 1989) is an English actress best known for her role as the interpreter Missandei on the HBO fantasy series Game of Thrones and a computer hacker Ramsey in Furious 7. Emmanuel was born on 2 March 1989 in Southend-on-Sea, Essex, England. Her mother is Dominican and her father is of half Saint Lucian and half English descent. Emmanuel has an older sister. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.7
3086 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
8
850 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Furious 7 (2015)
Rating:
6.4
640 Watched
Rating:
5.9
429 Watched
Rating:
5.7
352 Watched
Rating:
5.6
204 Watched
Rating:
5.6
126 Watched




Update feed

exeter69 voted for an image 5 days, 19 hours ago
stalindc posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

exeter69 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

stalindc posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

exeter69 voted for 5 images 1 month ago

stalindc posted a image 1 month ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

exeter69 voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

stalindc posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

stalindc voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
listalbob voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for an image 2 months ago

stalindc posted a image 2 months ago

exeter69 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

exeter69 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

stalindc posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 29 Next »