Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Linn Natassia Malthe

Age: 50, born 19 January 1974

Country of origin: Norway

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
119 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1562 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
64 votes
Around the World in 80 actresses... (80 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 15 comments
50 votes
Women Who Kick Ass & Take Names In Film (41 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Natassia Malthe Videos



Photos

28 votes
27 votes
26 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Natassia Malthe is a model and actress. Her father is of Norwegian descent and her mother is Filipino.
Tags: Actress (11), Norwegian (7), Brunette (6), Female (5), Eurasian (4), European (2), Model (2), Holy Shit (1), 5' 5" (1), Mien (1), January 19 (1), Born In January (1), Born In 1974 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Bloodrayne (1), Born 1978 (1), Born 1974 (1), Malaysian (1), Elektra (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
2922 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1431 Watched
3. Elektra (2005)
Rating:
4.7
1352 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1333 Watched
5. This Means War (2012)
Rating:
6
675 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1234 Watched
2. Dark Angel (2000)
Rating:
7.2
745 Watched
Rating:
7
217 Watched
4. The Dead Zone (2002)
Rating:
6.9
222 Watched
5. Andromeda (2000)
Rating:
6.1
188 Watched




Update feed

Riaz Ahmed voted for an image 2 days, 10 hours ago

Storvirk voted for 18 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Storvirk voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Jason voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

savage86lunacy posted 4 images 3 months ago

Bonecrusher voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

wittgenstein voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

wittgenstein voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

wittgenstein voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Linn Natassia Malthe9 January 1974Malthe has 1 child:โ€ข William Malthe (...);"


Dragonslayer voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

noname2000 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
bobbie357 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

nand voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

oldman voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

savage86lunacy posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ posted a comment on this image 2 years, 8 months ago

"์ข‹์€ ํฌ์ฆˆ, ์ข‹์€ ์‚ฌ์ง„ , ์ข‹์€ ๋ณต์žฅ"


๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ posted a comment on this image 2 years, 8 months ago

"์ข‹์€ ํฌ์ฆˆ , ์ข‹์€ ์‚ฌ์ง„ , ์ข‹์€ ๋ณต์žฅ"


๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Person 135059 posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

wendy voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Minerva13 posted 54 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 42 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »