Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natasha Terese Leggero

Age: 50, born 26 March 1974

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 4' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Moshe Kasher


Lists

29 votes
Sexiest over 40 (112 items)
list by Gav
Published 9 years, 1 month ago
28 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2015 (102 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 2 months, 1 week ago
21 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
15 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (185 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Natasha Leggero Videos



Photos

14 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Natasha Leggero was born on March 26, 1974 in Rockford, Illinois, USA as Natasha Terese Leggero. She is an actress and writer, known for He's Just Not That Into You (2009), Another Period (2013) and Let's Be Cops (2014). She has been married to Moshe Kasher since October 11, 2015. They have one child. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
8
1595 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1119 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
5. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
935 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1475 Watched
2. Neighbors (2014)
Rating:
5.9
626 Watched
3. The Believer (2001)
Rating:
6.9
282 Watched
Rating:
6
249 Watched
5. The Do-Over (2016)
Rating:
4.9
116 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
0 want this




TV written by

Rating:
6.5
16 Watched




Update feed

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

franlob voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

franlob voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

franlob voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

julrythm78 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

anaximandro voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
uniruler voted for an image 2 years ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
franlob voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

fullfathom added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Funny, Pretty Lady (12 person items)
Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

SA-512 posted 12 images [View All] 3 years ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Natasha LeggeroAmerican Comedian, Actress & Writerโ€ข Italian/Sicilian;โ€ข Swedish; "


Agirl voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 33 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

knoxcameron voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »