Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Krill

Age: 29, born 3 April 1990

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

51 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Canadian Cuties (90 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
22 votes
Beautiful girl face (608 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year ago
5 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#41) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Natalie Krill is a Canadian actress and former dancer. She appeared in the hockey drama MVP. She has also studied ballet, tap and jazz and was a member of the J-Cru dance team for the Toronto Blue Jays and Phantasy Girls dance team for the Toronto Phantoms. She also appeared as Lorraine Fleming in the Broadway musical 42nd Street when it was staged in Moscow and the play based on the film Dirty Dancing when it makes its North American premiere in Toronto in Fall 2008 and the film Hollywoodland. She is on the Canadian family channel show The Next Step. She can most recently be seen in the role of Alex Kendrick in The Listener (TV ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Dancer (2), Green Eyes (2), Canadian (2), Brunette (1), Canada (1), Hot (1), Born 1983 (1), 1990 (1), Canada Actress Dancer (1), Ballet (1), Workout Outfits (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
383 Watched
Rating:
7.9
397 Watched
Rating:
7.5
244 Watched
Rating:
5.2
156 Watched
Rating:
7.1
102 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
274 Watched
Rating:
6.9
143 Watched
3. Casino Jack (2010)
Rating:
5.9
81 Watched
Rating:
7
42 Watched
Rating:
6
36 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Piggy99 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 7 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Beautiful girl face (608 person items)
Ricky voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

tijtij voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Justinvdk voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

BluFalcon posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Mr.Worldwide added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
The Year She Was Born 1983 (24 person items)
parryj posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 3 years ago

Zero11 voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years ago

Zero11 voted for 3 images 3 years ago

MUZE voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago