Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nancy Evelyn Humphries

Age: 54, born 25 February 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Keith Zubulevich


Lists

62 votes
65th Annual Emmy Awards 2013 Fashion (118 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
62 votes
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards 2013 (95 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
40 votes
Emmy Awards 2011 Women's Fashion/Red Carpet (85 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
34 votes
Golden Globe Awards 2013 Fashion (59 items)
list by I am M
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Nancy O'Dell Videos

Nancy O'Dell - Bikini

152 Views

Added 7 years ago


Five on 5 Nancy O'Dell

1 Views

Added 4 weeks ago




Photos

9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Nancy O'Dell (born Nancy Evelyn Humphries; February 25, 1966) is an American television host and entertainment journalist. She served as co-anchor of the syndicated entertainment news show Entertainment Tonight from January 3, 2011, to August 2, 2019. In May 2013, she received an Honorary Doctorate of Humanities from Clemson University.
Tags: American (3), Blonde (2), Cougar (1), Hottie (1), Brown Eyes (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Born 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5596 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2064 Watched
3. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1108 Watched
4. 30 Rock (2006)
Rating:
7.5
997 Watched
Rating:
5.8
953 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1811 Watched
2. Scream 2 (1997)
Rating:
5.6
2052 Watched
3. Scream 3 (2000)
Rating:
5.1
1671 Watched
4. Scream 4 (2011)
Rating:
6
992 Watched
5. Thumbsucker (2005)
Rating:
6.5
316 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Arizona posted a video 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Campagnola posted 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

heartline added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
oscar 2019 (132 person items)
DuckNation posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Grammy Awards 2019 (57 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Golden Globes 2019 (144 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

pstillove voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Oscars 2018 (100 person items)
Dessollié posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

heartline added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Oscar 2018 (94 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Golden Globes 2018 (156 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Oscars 2017 (100 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
SAG Awards 2017 (138 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »