Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Murilo Benício Ribeiro

Age: 47, born 13 July 1972

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Débora Falabella


Lists

24 votes
Brazilians actors in Hollywood (16 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
11 votes
Os 100 + Charmosos (100 items)
list by B374
Published 10 years, 7 months ago
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 9 years, 11 months ago
3 votes
Piores atores brasileiros (56 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
born in year 1972 (113 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (3), Hairy (1), Born In 1972 (1), Ator Brasileiro (1), DILF (1), Male (1), Beard (1), Born 1972 (1), Niterói (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
236 Watched
Rating:
6.3
126 Watched
Rating:
6.8
85 Watched
Rating:
5
62 Watched
Rating:
6.9
56 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
196 Watched
Rating:
7
104 Watched
Rating:
5.3
117 Watched
4. Possible Loves (2001)
Rating:
6.3
38 Watched
5. Orfeu (1999)
Rating:
5.3
44 Watched




Movies directed by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Gollum posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Gollum posted 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago