Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mugihito

Stats

Birth Name: 寺田 誠, Terada Makoto

Age: 79, born 8 August 1944

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Japanese actor, voice actor and narrator from Musashino, Tokyo.
Tags: Short (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1335 Watched
Rating:
7.3
308 Watched
Rating:
7.2
286 Watched
Rating:
7.5
194 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
1067 Watched
2. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
766 Watched
3. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
619 Watched
4. Gintama (2006)
Rating:
7.4
160 Watched
Rating:
9.4
137 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago