Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Moises Arias

Age: 24, born 18 April 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

69 votes
young actors (388 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
28 votes
Mascots (171 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Born in New York City/New York/USA (61 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
More Favorite Actors Under 30 (62 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 7 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Trivia: The actor Mateo Arias is his brother.
Tags: Actor (3), Male (2), Makes The List (1), Funny (1), Beautiful (1), Love Him (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Amazing (1), Latino (1), Intelligent (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Cool (1), Gorgeous (1), Great Smile (1), Movies (1), Stunning (1), Handsome (1), Great Eyes (1), Hot (1), Excellent (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1062 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1067 Watched
Rating:
7.5
625 Watched
4. Ender's Game (2013)
Rating:
6.3
541 Watched
Rating:
5.8
442 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
670 Watched
Rating:
4.7
559 Watched
Rating:
5.8
506 Watched
Rating:
6.1
421 Watched
Rating:
4.9
58 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen