Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Miyu Irino

Stats

Birth Name: ๅ…ฅ้‡Ž ่‡ช็”ฑ, Irino Miyu

Age: 36, born 19 February 1988

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Japanese actor and voice actor. He voiced Haku in Spirited Away, Shoya Ishida in A Silent Voice, Yuichiro Hyakuya in Seraph of the End, Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi in Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day, Nuts in Yes! PreCure 5 and its sequel GoGo!, Apollon Agana Belea in Kamigami no Asobi and Sora in the Kingdom Hearts video game series. He released his debut mini-album Soleil on June 26, 2009 and his first single album, Faith, on November 25, 2009. On December 2016, he announced that he was gone hiatus to study abroad, which he had been considering on that time.
Tags: Japanese (1), Short (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spirited Away (2001)
Rating:
8.4
4245 Watched
Rating:
6.7
228 Watched
Rating:
6.4
200 Watched
Rating:
6.8
120 Watched
Rating:
5
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
384 Watched
Rating:
7.1
461 Watched
Rating:
7.2
316 Watched
4. Fate/Zero (2011)
Rating:
7.2
195 Watched
5. D.Gray-man (2006)
Rating:
7.2
180 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

browser posted 2 images 6 years, 6 months ago