Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mischa Anne Marsden Barton

Age: 38, born 24 January 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago 33 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 34 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
179 votes
Same pose..Different Day :) (29 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 33 comments
171 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 17 comments

Mischa Barton Videos

Mischa Barton

360 Views, 3 votes

Added 13 years ago


Mischa Barton hot

406 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago


Mischa Barton stops by for a girlie chat with Grazia

206 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

48 votes
45 votes
34 votes
33 votes
32 votes

Description: Born: Friday 24th of January 1986 Birthplace: London, United Kingdom Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Actress, Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Grey Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Weight: 58 kg (or 128 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-25-34 Bra/cup size: 34B Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2001 - present (started around 15 years old; 22 years in the business) Tattoos: One (lower back) Piercings: Earlobes (triple), Right helix (double) Instagram follower count: 506k Mischa Anne Marsden Barton is an English and American film, television, and stage actress, and occasional fashion model. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), British (12), American (10), Blonde (10), Born 1986 (7), Not British (7), Raised In The USA (7), Female (6), Cute (6), Beautiful (6), English (4), Brunette (4), Green Eyes (4), Nice (3), Adorable (3), Attractive (3), Lovely (3), The O.c. (3), Deserves An Oscar (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sixth Sense (1999)
Rating:
7.5
6847 Watched
2. Notting Hill (1999)
Rating:
6.4
2989 Watched
Rating:
6.3
405 Watched
Rating:
7.1
370 Watched
Rating:
5.8
135 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched




Update feed

buttercup95 voted for 2 images 4 days, 11 hours ago

Battleax voted for 148 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Battleax voted for 60 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

buttercup95 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 2 months ago

footsmell3 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
frostmetal voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 33 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 23 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 78 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 27 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Muttley voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Ligeiaโ€ข One of the Sirens.โ€ข The daughter of the god Achelous and the Muse Terpsichore. Her two sisters were called Parthenope and Leucosia.โ€ข She was found ashore of Terina in Bruttium. "


heydrichenjoy voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Mick Muff voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason posted 16 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months ago

buttercup95 posted 11 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

buttercup95 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

flover posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Person 101505 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

buttercup95 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »