Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mircea Monroe

Age: 41, born 11 March 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Stephen Merchant


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1562 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
59 votes
Celebrity Look-Alikes - Doppelgangers (82 items)
list by Shiya
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 15 comments
57 votes
The "Sometimes Hot" List (31 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Mircea Monroe Videos

2 Girls Fighting Or Kissing?

214 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

24 votes
19 votes
17 votes
17 votes
14 votes

Description: Born: Thursday 11th of March 1982 Birthplace: St. Louis, Missouri, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Actress, Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 164 cm (or 5'5") Weight: 51 kg (or 112 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-25-35 Bra/cup size: 36C Boobs: Real/Natural Born in St. Louis, Missouri. Her father, who worked for the United Nations, was stationed in the Solomon Islands and Fiji, so Monroe spent most of her early childhood in the South Pacific. After spending time in various other countries, she moved back to the United States. She lived in Michigan and Virginia before finding he ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Model (3), Female (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (2), 1982 (1), Tekken (1), Scrubs (1), Born 1982 (1), Born In November (1), November 28 (1), St. Louis Missouri USA (1), Born In Missouri (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3104 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2867 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1161 Watched
Rating:
7.6
974 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cellular (2004)
Rating:
5.9
856 Watched
Rating:
5.9
670 Watched
Rating:
5.7
613 Watched
4. The Contract (2006)
Rating:
5.6
251 Watched
Rating:
4.6
225 Watched




Update feed

Watcher voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Watcher voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago
franlob voted for an image 12 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

drainthemain voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
teriandliz voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Person 135059 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Henrike voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

eduardo voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years ago

texan voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Person 135059 posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
Szamis voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

j592 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
Watcher voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Venticello voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
Person 135059 posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Jeans and Heels V (100 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Mircea Paloma Ethel HaistAmerican Model & Actressย โ€ข German;โ€ข English;โ€ข Irish; "


Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Person 135059 posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Szamis voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 Next »