Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ming-Na Wen

Age: 60, born 20 November 1963

Country of origin: Macao

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eric Michael Zee


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks ago 47 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 35 comments
133 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
95 votes
Hot and Over 40 (104 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years ago 3 comments
71 votes
Gaming Girls (89 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 7 comments

Ming-Na Wen Videos

PROFILES Featuring Ming-Na

161 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

28 votes
21 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Ming-Na Wen [ born: November 20, 1963 in Coloane Island, Macau ] is an actress. She has been credited both with and without her family name, but most credits since the late 1990s have been without it. She has been known by such variants of her name as Ming-Na, Ming Na, Ming Na Wen, and Ming Wen. Early Life: Though she was born on Coloane Island, Macau, she moved to and lived in Hong Kong with her mother Lin Chan Wen when she was a toddler, after er mother divorced her father, (where her mother worked as a nurse) later moving to the United States with Her mother, Her older brother Jonathan, and stepfather, they lived in Quee ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1640 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1150 Watched
Rating:
7
1016 Watched
5. Adventure Time (2010)
Rating:
7.7
987 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mulan (1998)
Rating:
7.3
3687 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1232 Watched
3. Street Fighter (1994)
Rating:
3.9
1049 Watched
4. Push (2009)
Rating:
6
931 Watched
5. Mulan II (2004)
Rating:
5.2
754 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

teriandliz voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dustyfiles voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 19 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

matthejkalasky voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

elister voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months ago

darakan voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 101505 posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ifria posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ifria posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ifria posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

romison18 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

ifria posted 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 10 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

ifria posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »