Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Miles Heizer

Age: 25, born 16 May 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

75 votes
young actors (391 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
MTV Movie and TV Awards 2018 (52 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
7 votes
The Disney Factor (151 items)
list by compcua
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
MTV Movie and TV Awards 2017 (76 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1994 (1), Actor (1), Born 1994 (1), Born In 1994 (1), 13 Reasons Why (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1666 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1742 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1613 Watched
Rating:
6.4
995 Watched
Rating:
6.3
303 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
230 Watched
Rating:
7.1
153 Watched
Rating:
6.9
100 Watched
Rating:
6.2
48 Watched
Rating:
7.1
36 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

chloe51 voted for 3 images 2 years ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
The Disney Factor (151 person items)
compcua posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

compcua posted 57 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 3 years ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)
iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago