Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Connor William Jessup

Age: 25, born 23 June 1994

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
57 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
16 votes
My Disney Castings (120 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Handsome (2), Attractive (2), Sci-fi (1), Hot (1), Young (1), Writer (1), Short (1), Cancer (1), Canadian (1), Producer (1), Actor (1), Blonde (1), Tall (1), Born In 1994 (1), Falling Skies (1), Representin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Falling Skies (2011)
Rating:
7
260 Watched
2. American Crime (2015)
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
3. Locke & Key (2020)
Rating:
6.7
16 Watched
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
28 Watched
2. Blackbird (2012)
Rating:
7.4
7 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Lira's Forest (2017)
0 want to see
2. Boy (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Alaïs Findlay posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

w1ngnut rated this 5/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
darkberry posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

smolsnail posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Estrie rated this 3/10 1 year, 4 months ago
jeddzagan added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
tatisaursramos voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

tatisaursramos rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Tobey Phillips posted 39 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
AfterElton 2017 Hot 100 (Poll Edition) (36 person items)

"Toonhead2102 - 7 points. TOTAL SCORE: 7 POINTS "


iknowthat posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago