Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Milena Markovna Kunis

Age: 39, born 14 August 1983

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ashton Kutcher


Lists

572 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 95 comments
398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
311 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 108 comments
265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 38 comments

Mila Kunis Videos

Mila Kunis: Exclusive Esquire Video of a Woman We Love

2970 Views, 10 votes, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago


Black Swan: Mila Kunis Interview

398 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

101 votes
93 votes
89 votes
83 votes
78 votes

Description: Mila Kunis has established herself as one of Hollywood's most sought-after, vivacious and engaging actresses. She was born in Ukraine, to a Jewish family, and moved to the United States in 1991. Since beginning her career in acting, she has already fostered an impressive body of work that includes major motion picture and television roles. Kunis is currently filming Blood Ties, opposite Clive Owen, Zoe Saldana, Marion Cotillard and James Caan. The film centers around two brothers, on either side of the law, who face off over organized crime in Brooklyn during the 1970s. Kunis recently finished filming Disney's Oz: The Great a ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (33), Actress (32), Hot (28), Pretty (27), Female (24), Gorgeous (24), American (23), Cute (22), Brunette (22), Jewish (19), Ukrainian (18), Jew (17), Hebrew (14), Born 1983 (12), Stunning (11), Adorable (11), Cool (10), Family Guy (10), Awesome (10)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4298 Watched
2. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2618 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2228 Watched
Rating:
6.9
970 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Black Swan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
4042 Watched
2. Ted (2012)
Rating:
6.2
1761 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1653 Watched
4. The Book of Eli (2010)
Rating:
6.5
1511 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1363 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 day, 21 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 22 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (225 person items)

"3 images"


RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

yellowhair posted a video 2 days, 6 hours ago
Kev64 posted 9 images [View All] 2 days, 7 hours ago

Hollywood People voted for an image 2 days, 9 hours ago
ressan voted for an image 4 days, 1 hour ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

cwytserene voted for 49 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"6 images 3 over 200k"


Chad Wall voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Richard Ayala voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Bruno Pierson voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

My Celeb Crushes posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

My Celeb Crushes posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

antz voted for an image 1 month ago

My Celeb Crushes posted a image 1 month ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 month ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

antz voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

My Celeb Crushes posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 31 Next »