Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Ashton Kutcher

Age: 46, born 7 February 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mila Kunis


Lists

578 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 95 comments
418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 66 comments
245 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 68 comments
185 votes
Why so serious? (35 items)
list by Marianna
Published 15 years, 4 months ago 29 comments
164 votes
Famous Couples (65 items)
list by Raquel
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 22 comments

Ashton Kutcher Videos

JOBS Interview: Ashton Kutcher and Josh Gad

128 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

18 votes
8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Ashton Kutcher (born February 7, 1978) is an American actor, producer, and former fashion model. He is best known for playing Michael Kelso on the Fox sitcom "That '70s Show" and for his candid camera-style MTV show "Punked." Kutcher has appeared in a number of films including "Dude, Where's My Car?" "Just Married," "The Butterfly Effect," and "The Guardian." He took over for Charlie Sheen on the ABC series "Two and a Half Men" in 2011 and landed a high profile role as Apple founder Steve Jobs in the film "Jobs." He was married to actress Demi Moore ... (more)
Tags: Actor (39), American (17), Model (11), Male (11), Producer (10), Butterfly Effect (7), Born 1978 (7), Funny (6), Voice Actor (6), Punk'd (6), Cute (5), Fraternal Twin (4), Handsome (4), SNL Host (4), Douchey (4), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (4), Hot (3), Not Funny (3), Just Married (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4268 Watched
Rating:
5.2
2124 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1789 Watched
4. Just Married (2003)
Rating:
5.1
1568 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1403 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched




TV written by

1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.5
29 Watched




Update feed

Green.Tissue.Box posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

flover posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

yellowhair voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Green.Tissue.Box added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Funny Men are Sexy (29 person items)
henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favorite Performances of 2022 (Male) (25 person items)

" Quentin Sellers - Vengeance "I'd probably say that nobody writes anything. All we do is translate. So if you ever get stuck and you don't know what to say... just listen. Even to the silences. Listen as hard as you can to the world around you and... repeat back what you hear. That translation, that's your voice." "


A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
Nutella voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

ressan posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Butterfly Effect (2004)2- No Strings Attached (2011)3- What Happens in Vegas (2008)4- Dude, Where's My Car? (2000)5- Valentine's Day (2010)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 2 years ago

sharingcaring posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (314 person items)

"♥ Ashton Kutcher & Mila Kunis ♥ Together since April 2012, married since July 2015."


Arizona posted a image 3 years ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Christopher Ashton KutcherAmerican Actor, Model, Producer & Entrepreneur• Bohemian/Czech;• Irish;• German;• Swiss-German; "


Jade Woolgar voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago
A.M.A voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted 25 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

dume2a voted for 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (66 beauty items)
Audrey added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
you can be the boss (24 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Leo added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 person items)

"The Butterfly Effect Dude, Where's My Car?"


L90 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Ashton has 2 children:• Wyatt Isabelle Kutcher (2014);• Dimitri Portwood Kutcher (2016);"


onclelapin posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Eli Graminova posted 2 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Arizona posted 10 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

buenaslistas added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Database (410 person items)
europeanactors added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »