Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michihiro Ikemizu

Stats

Birth Name: 池水 通洋

Age: 75, born 11 April 1943

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor from Kanagawa Prefecture and a graduate of Waseda University who works for Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
982 Watched
Rating:
7.4
255 Watched
Rating:
7.4
209 Watched
Rating:
7.5
196 Watched
Rating:
6.8
138 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1564 Watched
Rating:
6.9
49 Watched
Rating:
6.6
36 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen