Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mayte Michelle Rodriguez

Age: 44, born 12 July 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
209 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 54 comments
171 votes
Because Sexy is Subjective (20 items)
list by tersanay
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
165 votes
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 88 comments
157 votes
Stars behind bars (48 items)
list by GemLil
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 22 comments

Michelle Rodriguez Videos

Ja Rule - Always On Time ft. Ashanti

213 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Girlie Slumber Party (with Michelle Rodriguez)

297 Views

Added 11 years ago


Michelle Rodriguez Drawing

212 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

62 votes
53 votes
34 votes
30 votes
27 votes

Description: Michelle Rodriguez was born Mayte Michelle Rodriguez on July 12, 1978, in San Antonio, Texas to Carmen Milady Pared Espinal, from the Dominican Republic, and Rafael Rodriguez, who served in the U.S. Army and was originally from Puerto Rico. Michelle always knew she was destined to become a star, she just didn't know how to get there. Michelle lived in Texas until the age of 8 when her family moved to the Dominican Republic where she lived for two years before moving to Puerto Rico. At 11, Michelle's family relocated for the last time to Jersey City, New Jersey. Although she has been working since 1999 as an extra in such films a ... (more)
Tags: Actress (22), American (15), Beautiful (11), Latina (11), Lost (10), Born 1978 (9), Pretty (7), Hot (7), Talented (7), Gorgeous (6), Puerto Rican (6), Woman (5), Female (5), Goddess (5), Stunning (5), Lgbt (4), Wonderful (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Avatar (2009)
Rating:
7.1
5208 Watched
2. Resident Evil (2002)
Rating:
6.4
3223 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2997 Watched
4. Machete (2010)
Rating:
6.5
1351 Watched
5. Fast & Furious (2009)
Rating:
6.2
1423 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4523 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1094 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1000 Watched
Rating:
6.5
782 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched




Update feed

Killick voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Skywalker voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

suiii voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

ressan voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"3 images 2 over 200k"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Killick voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Nutella voted for an image 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Avatar (2009)2- Fast & Furious 6 (2013)3- Furious 7 (2015)4- The Fast and the Furious (2001)5- Fast & Furious (2009)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Killick voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jencooper voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

LGBT voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 9 months ago

kkelzz voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »