Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Yvonne Hunziker

Age: 47, born 24 January 1977

Country of origin: Switzerland

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
63 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 48 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Michelle Hunziker Videos

michelle hunziker From Noon till Midnight

548 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Michelle Hunziker - MICHKERE

178 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

70 votes
26 votes
26 votes
23 votes
23 votes

Description: Swiss-Italian television hostess, actress, model and singer. Hunziker was born in Sorengo (Lugano), in the Italian-speaking part of Switzerland. After moving to Milan with her mother, she decided to become a fashion model and was hired by Riccardo Gay, a renowned agent. Although considered to be both too heavy and short, at 17 she posed for well-known labels such as Armani, Rocco Barocco, La Perla, Colmar, Fuerte Ventura, Lovable and Swish. She has starred in the musicals directed by Saverio Marconi The Sound of Music (playing the role of Maria von Trapp) and Cabaret (playing the role of Sally Bowles); both had great succes ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Swiss (4), Blonde (3), Switzerland (3), 1977 (3), Italian (2), Hot (2), European (1), Mylf (1), Swiss Born (1), Holy Shit (1), Mien (1), Born 1977s (1), Television Presenter (1), TV Presenter (1), Born 1977 (1), Tattoo (1), Journalist (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.6
26 Watched
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched
5. Taff
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
30 Watched
Rating:
4.7
29 Watched
3. Natale a Rio (2008)
Rating:
4.3
28 Watched
4. Alex l'ariete (2000)
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 want to see




Update feed

rasputin68 voted for an image 59 minutes, 45 seconds ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 14 hours, 14 minutes ago

flaviobu voted for an image 3 days, 10 hours ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Satrapo posted 23 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 1 month ago

dadfhj 1 month, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 months ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 2 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (549 person items)
James OK 2 months, 3 weeks ago
foljohnn 3 months ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 3 months ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 4 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

diteve 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 5 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 3 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »