Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Suzanne Dockery

Age: 40, born 15 December 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
251 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 26 comments
208 votes
Pretty Pale (78 items)
list by Avalon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 6 comments

Michelle Dockery Videos



Photos

22 votes
15 votes
15 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Michelle Suzanne Dockery is a Golden Globe- and Emmy-nominated English actress and singer. She is best known for her role as Lady Mary Crawley in the ITV drama series Downton Abbey.
Tags: English (10), Actress (10), British (6), Pretty (6), Brunette (5), Downton Abbey (4), Born 1981 (3), Beautiful (3), Hogfather (2), Lady Mary Crawley (2), Stunner (2), Gorgeous (2), Hanna (2), Born In 1981 (2), Cute (2), Female (2), Hot (2), Ravishing (2), Born December 15 (1), Sadie And The Hotheads (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4303 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1821 Watched
Rating:
8.3
502 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.7
259 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1061 Watched
2. Anna Karenina (2012)
Rating:
6.9
536 Watched
3. Non-Stop (2014)
Rating:
6.4
536 Watched
4. Self/less (2015)
Rating:
6.2
184 Watched
5. The Gentlemen (2019)
Rating:
6.9
190 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for 4 images 6 days, 19 hours ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

davidtt voted for 4 images 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

rets 13 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
icequeen0903 added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"December 15, 1981London, EnglandActress"


time50 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

sithlord37 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

alcrow68 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 11 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

rets 13 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »