Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Christopher Landes

Age: 48, born 18 September 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wendy Benson-Landes


Lists

20 votes
- Hi ! My name is Michael. :) (26 items)
list by Sษฆฮฑล
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
1 votes
Phoenix Feather's Most Attractive Men (50 items)
list by Phoenix Feather
Published 2 years ago
1 votes
1972 (70 items)
list by Justyna
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
Awesome Men (82 items)
list by FreeSpirited
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Detective Nicholas O'Malley in Special Unit 2 .
Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Born 1972 (1), Like Rupert Friend (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2808 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2505 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1781 Watched
4. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1747 Watched
5. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
999 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1971 Watched
2. Burlesque (2010)
Rating:
6.3
608 Watched
3. Hart's War (2002)
Rating:
6
452 Watched
Rating:
5.9
390 Watched
Rating:
6.4
166 Watched




Books




Update feed

Minerva13 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Phoenix Feather added this to a list 2 years ago