Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Eklund

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single

Partner: Megan Bennett


Lists

7 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2015 (171 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Born 1962 (2), July 31 (1), Canada (1), DILF (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Canadian (1), 1962 (1), Born In 1962 (1), Born In July (1), Caucasian (1), 6'0" (1), Married (1), Alcatraz (1), Gotham (1), Dark Hair (1), Brunette (1), Black Hair (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
8
2805 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2336 Watched
3. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.8
1221 Watched
4. Stargate SG-1 (1997)
Rating:
7.2
970 Watched
5. Dead Like Me (2003)
Rating:
7.4
786 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Watchmen (2009)
Rating:
7.2
3139 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1780 Watched
3. 88 Minutes (2007)
Rating:
5.6
507 Watched
Rating:
4.1
364 Watched
5. The Call (2013)
Rating:
6.2
343 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago