Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Merrin Dungey

Age: 52, born 6 August 1971

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

93 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
sexy black celebrities (243 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Babes of ABC 2018-19 TV Season (97 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
15 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 items)
list by L90
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Female (1), American (1), Born 1971 (1), Malcolm In The Middle (1), Ebony (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5378 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2385 Watched
Rating:
7
2249 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Deep Impact (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1686 Watched
2. Edtv (1999)
Rating:
5.2
652 Watched
Rating:
6.1
110 Watched
4. CHIPS (2017)
Rating:
4.7
98 Watched
5. L!fe Happens (2012)
Rating:
5.4
71 Watched




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2356 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Merrin Melissa Dungey6 August 1971Dungey has 2 children:โ€ข ... (2008);โ€ข ... (2011);"


L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
L90 added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Allison/Francie in Alias "


DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
EatMorePez posted 5 images [View All] 8 years, 1 month ago