Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melody Perkins

Age: 46, born 28 January 1974

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

28 votes
Fighting Spandex: Villains of the Power Rangers (32 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 12 years ago 2 comments
10 votes
Genetically Engineered (25 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 12 years ago 3 comments
8 votes
fav.FANTASY.FIGHTERS (83 items)
list by alopez1270
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
Europeas (189 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Death Toll: Power Rangers Edition (28 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 11 years, 8 months ago

Melody Perkins Videos

ToxicAstronema

76 Views

Added 6 years ago


Astronema's Introduction

56 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Melody Perkins is an American Actress, Model and Dancer, She is known for her regular role as the villianess later turned heroin Astronema/Karone in Power Rangers in Space and became the pink ranger in Power Rangers Lost Galaxy.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2163 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2062 Watched
3. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1746 Watched
Rating:
6.5
108 Watched
Rating:
6.2
78 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.5
2855 Watched
2. Coyote Ugly (2000)
Rating:
5.6
2122 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Dwayne posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Europeas (189 person items)
Farah Luna posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

tiko voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 39 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 8 months ago

"Jennifer Sky & Jenny McCarthy"