Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Megan Gale
6.7 Rating
(55 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Megan Kate Gale

Age: 44, born 7 August 1975

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Shaun Hampson


Lists

137 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
86 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
59 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
49 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
44 votes
L'Oréal Paris spokespeople (44 items)
list by Arthur V.*
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Megan Gale Videos

Megan Gale sexy

68 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

26 votes
21 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Tags: Australian (5), Tall (3), Model (3), Actress (3), Brunette (3), Female (2), Born 1975 (2), 1975 (2), Hot (2), Beautiful (1), Aussie (1), Gorgeous (1), 2 (1), Wonder Woman (1), Elfin (1), Green Eyes (1), Maori (1), Born In 1975 (1), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1358 Watched
2. Stealth (2005)
Rating:
4.8
433 Watched
Rating:
6
98 Watched
Rating:
3.8
28 Watched
Rating:
4.2
28 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 4 days, 15 hours ago
elapal voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 5 images 3 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 3 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
looker1 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

wc85 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

gomez68 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
wc85 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
cutelioncub voted for an image 7 months ago

USC220 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

124 rated this 6/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 9 months ago
5'11 or Taller (172 person items)
radigast voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Gav rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
worshipping voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Duckman voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 13 images [View All] 12 months ago

ginofavara rated this 7/10 1 year ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »