Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mayumi Shintani

Stats

Birth Name: ๆ–ฐ่ฐท ็œŸๅผ“, Shintani Mayumi

Age: 45, born 6 November 1975

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Photos


Japanese actress and voice actress affiliated with Nylon100.
Tags: Japanese (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
152 Watched
Rating:
7.2
58 Watched
Rating:
6.4
43 Watched
Rating:
6.3
38 Watched
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kill La Kill (2013)
Rating:
7
237 Watched
Rating:
7
106 Watched
Rating:
5.4
39 Watched
4. FLCL (2000)
Rating:
8.1
36 Watched
Rating:
7.6
27 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
browser posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago