Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Max Deitch

Age: 56, born 6 June 1967

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Leona Robbins


Lists

10 votes
Real Life Portrayals in 'Boardwalk Empire' (51 items)
list by Stehako
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
My Favorite Celebrities in their 50s (124 items)
list by rose77
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Favorite Gemini Celebrities โ™Š (78 items)
list by rose77
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Year of the Goat (60 items)
list by rose77
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Max Casella is an actor, known for Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989), Inside Llewyn Davis (2013) and Ed Wood (1994).
Tags: American (3), Actor (3), Child Actor (2), Male (2), White (1), Italian American (1), Born 1967 (1), Italian-American (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2027 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1384 Watched
3. Analyze This (1999)
Rating:
6.2
1259 Watched
4. Dinosaur (2000)
Rating:
5.9
982 Watched
Rating:
7.2
728 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1470 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1293 Watched
3. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1262 Watched
Rating:
8.4
637 Watched
5. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
587 Watched




Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Stehako added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Real Life Portrayals in 'Boardwalk Empire' (51 person items)

" Leo D'Alessio Willie Lanzetta "


zzzzz1 posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 16 images [View All] 7 years ago