Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Matthew Cowles

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Chandler Cowles

Born: 28 September 1944 Died: 22 May 2014

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christine Baranski


Lists

7 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Father, with Christine Baranski, of daughters Lily Cowles (born in 1987) and Isabel Cowles (born in 1984).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
3789 Watched
2. The Money Pit (1986)
Rating:
6
428 Watched
3. Nurse Betty (2000)
Rating:
5.7
385 Watched
Rating:
6.8
242 Watched
Rating:
6.1
200 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1084 Watched
2. Oz
Rating:
7.9
660 Watched
Rating:
7.1
605 Watched
Rating:
6.6
327 Watched
Rating:
7.2
84 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen