Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Paul Walsh

Age: 57, born 13 October 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Morgan Walsh


Lists

73 votes
Celebrities I have Seen, Met or Befriended (158 items)
list by Stehako
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
28 votes
Emmy Awards 2014 (151 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
14 votes
SAG Awards 2015 (93 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Old School (1), Hack (1), Daily Show (1), Born 1964 (1), Ginger (1), Ted (1), Parks And Recreation (1), The Hangover (1), Smokes Weed (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Hangover (2009)
Rating:
7.2
3697 Watched
2. Elf (2003)
Rating:
6
1929 Watched
3. Ted (2012)
Rating:
6.2
1753 Watched
4. Starsky & Hutch (2004)
Rating:
5.4
1587 Watched
5. Road Trip (2000)
Rating:
5.7
1498 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2867 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1802 Watched
Rating:
8
1584 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1088 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
21 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7
12 Watched
2. Martin Orloff (2002)
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
12 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Books




Update feed

cyrax36 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
SAG Awards 2018 (138 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Actors & Actresses from Chicago (60 person items)

"Best known for: Upright Citizens Brigade, Comedy Bang! Bang!, Veep"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Oscars 2016 Pre and After Party Looks (178 fashion items)

" Oscars Pre Party: Global Green USA's 13th Annual Pre-Oscar Party "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago