Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masaaki Tsukada

Stats

Birth Name: 塚田 正昭

Born: 16 December 1938 Died: 27 January 2014

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"

Partner: Masako Nozawa


Photos


Japanese voice actor who worked for Mausu Promotion. He was married to Masako Nozawa, also a voice actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
120 Watched
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched
Rating:
6.9
46 Watched
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
979 Watched
Rating:
7.1
767 Watched
Rating:
7.4
672 Watched
Rating:
7.8
505 Watched
Rating:
8
322 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen