Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Kay Place

Age: 76, born 23 September 1947

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (206 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Directed by Martin Scorsese (209 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Directed by Lawrence Kasdan (72 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Directed by Michel Gondry (82 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 3 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Female (1), American (1), 23 (1), King Of The Hill (1), Born 1947 (1), TV Director (1), Petite (1), Co-star (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4391 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2485 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1423 Watched
4. Pushing Daisies (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1048 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3077 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2802 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1742 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1415 Watched
5. Julie & Julia (2009)
Rating:
6.7
1070 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5377 Watched
2. Dream On (1990)
Rating:
7.6
28 Watched
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.3
654 Watched




Music




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Being John Malkovich (1999)2- The Intern (2015)3- Shrek Forever After (2010)4- Girl, Interrupted (1999)5- Julie & Julia (2009)"


Henny voted for an image 4 years ago

AJJ added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (206 person items)

"September 23, 1947 "


DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago