Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Elizabeth Winstead

Age: 39, born 28 November 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ewan McGregor


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 66 comments
350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 35 comments

Mary Elizabeth Winstead Videos

Mary Elizabeth Winstead (Vanity Fair Photoshoot)

2174 Views, 3 votes

Added 12 years ago


Top 23 Movies & 6 Web Series of Mary Elizabeth Winstead

52 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 months ago


Mary Elizabeth Winstead 'Saw' Spoof

1433 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

130 votes
89 votes
87 votes
87 votes
71 votes

Mary Elizabeth Winstead (born: November 28, 1984 in Rocky Mount, North Carolina) is an actress and recording artist. Winstead is known for her scream queen roles in the horror films: Final Destination 3, Black Christmas, Death Proof, The Thing: The Beginning, and Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter, but has also branched out to other genres, including as John McClane's daughter Lucy in Live Free or Die Hard and A Good Day to Die Hard, Ramona Flowers in the comic-to-film adaptation of Scott Pilgrim vs. the World and as an alcoholic who struggles through sobriety in the Sundance-selected drama Smashed.
Tags: Actress (47), American (21), Beautiful (20), Cute (18), Hot (17), Gorgeous (16), Pretty (13), Brunette (13), Female (12), Stunning (12), Born 1984 (7), I Would Do Her (6), Goddess (5), Stunner (5), Cool (3), Girl (3), Breathtaking (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2649 Watched
2. Death Proof (2007)
Rating:
6.9
2227 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2278 Watched
4. Grindhouse (2007)
Rating:
7.3
1444 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1688 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tru Calling (2003)
Rating:
6.7
508 Watched
Rating:
8.4
461 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.5
302 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched




Update feed

TRUMP voted for an image 6 days, 9 hours ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"4 images"


gwadran voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

darkberry posted 18 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks ago

darof voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข Black Christmas (2006) : Killed by Robert Mann inside the car. We only see the car shaking, followed by blood splattering on the windshield while Andrea Martin is scraping off the ice from outside the car. โ€ข Final Destination 3 (2006) : Hit by a train. Just as the train is about to hit her, it cuts back to her and her friends, revealing that it was just a premonition. However, shortly after the return to reality, the premonition begins to come true. We hear the crash over the closin"


lagniel voted for an image 1 month ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Storvirk voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
denys6 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago
A.M.A voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 39 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

dracentaur voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

sbrooks voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images [View All] 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months ago

footsmell3 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Mlle Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

gbot23579 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 40 Next »