Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martin R. Smith

Age: 62, born 19 August 1957

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vivian Lanko


Lists

51 votes
Male Actors Piñata (315 items)
list by milica
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Repeated On-Screen Couples (83 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Directed by Christopher Nolan (109 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
The Cast of the Marvel Cinematic Universe (155 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


American film, stage and television actor.
Tags: American (3), Actor (2), Male (2), Born 1957 (1), Blue Eyes (1), White (1), Played Gay (1), Canadian (1), Played Lgbt (1), Insomnia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1206 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1087 Watched
Rating:
6.4
995 Watched
Rating:
8.2
747 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1710 Watched
2. Ant-Man (2015)
Rating:
6.8
1072 Watched
Rating:
6.4
837 Watched
4. Malcolm X (1992)
Rating:
7.2
618 Watched
Rating:
4.4
594 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.3
12 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Collaborator (2011)
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched




Movies written by

1. Collaborator (2011)
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

diabolical dr voodoo added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
The People on the MCU (175 person items)
Rylvan added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
The Cast of the Marvel Cinematic Universe (155 person items)

"Mitchell Carson"


milica added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Male Actors Piñata (315 person items)

" Matthew Slaughter, Trust"