Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martha Helen Kostyra

Age: 77, born 3 August 1941

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

197 votes
Celebrities Who Are Banned From Foreign Countries (33 items)
list by Coby
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 31 comments
43 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
40 votes
Got Milk? (88 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid ▲
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments

Photos

11 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Born 1941 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5533 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1245 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1209 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1083 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1070 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Men in Black II (2002)
Rating:
5.9
4557 Watched
Rating:
5.9
3135 Watched
Rating:
4.4
602 Watched
4. Pixels (2015)
Rating:
4.8
370 Watched
Rating:
7.4
228 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 1 year ago
giannicorso73 posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

giannicorso73 posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

giannicorso73 posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Ken Hunter voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Ken Hunter voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
apu11 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago