Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martha Campbell Plimpton

Age: 51, born 16 November 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

61 votes
My Favorite Actresses (111 items)
list by milica
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
Emmy Awards 2011 Women's Fashion/Red Carpet (85 items)
list by ะผั.ะ‚eLweNdeR
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
41 votes
Hollywood Dynasties (88 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
35 votes
Sparkles Part V (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Martha Campbell Plimpton is not only a singer and former model but also a stage, screen, and television actress.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
3. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1225 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1108 Watched
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Goonies (1985)
Rating:
7.3
2366 Watched
Rating:
6.8
880 Watched
3. Parenthood (1989)
Rating:
6.5
482 Watched
4. Beautiful Girls (1996)
Rating:
6.7
251 Watched
Rating:
6.5
221 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 6-10 (153 person items)

" Meg Corwin Season 6"


SA-512 posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Defenestrated Jack posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

yellowhair voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

STERRY1960 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

milica added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
My Favorite Actresses (111 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
lechat voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"Martha Plimpton "


SwornShadow added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Whoa! Smokin' (436 person items)
SwornShadow posted 3 images 5 years, 11 months ago

Leo added this to a list 6 years ago
Directed by Richard Donner (106 person items)
EatMorePez posted a image 6 years ago

EatMorePez posted a image 6 years ago